Home | EICT
Electronics & ICT Academy, Telangana State, India


5G Communications (NKN Summer Course) @ E & ICT Academy, NIT Warangal Participants' List


S. No Name of the Participant Name of the Institute
1 L. Manjunath CVR College of Engineering, Hyderabad
2 Dr. R. Vadivelu Sri Krishna College of Technology, Coimbatore
3 G. SanthaKumar Sri Krishna College of Technology, Coimbatore
4 Rayudu Sai Lakshmi Aditya College of Engineering and Technology, Surampalem
5 Marri Prasanth Aditya College of Engineering and Technology, Surampalem
6 G. Sathyavani JKK Nattraja College of Engineering and Technology, Komarapalayam
7 R. Keerthana JKK Nattraja College of Engineering and Technology, Komarapalayam
8 Allanki Sanyasi Rao Balaji Institute of Technology and Science, Narsampet
9 Gunda Manasa Balaji Institute of Technology and Science, Narsampet
10 Mounika Manda Balaji Institute of Technology and Science, Narsampet
11 Siva Reddy Sonti G Pulla Reddy Engineering College, Kurnool
12 G. Indumathi Mepco Schlenk Engineering College, Sivakasi
13 K. Ayyanna G Pulla Reddy Engineering College, Kurnool
14 S. Raj Kumar Malla Reddy Engineering College for Women, Secunderabad
15 S. Swetha Aurora's Scientific Technological and Research Academy, Hyderabad
16 L. Charliene Karunya Sri Krishna College of Technology, Coimbatore
17 B. Priyanka Sri Krishna College of Technology, Coimbatore
18 Dr. S. Karthikeyan Sri Krishna College of Technology, Coimbatore
19 Ramakrishna Porandla Laqshya Institute of Technology and Sciences, Khammam
20 M. Lingeshwaran St Joseph's College of Engineering, Chennai
21 S. Karthik Kumar Malla Reddy Institute of Technology and Sciences, Secunderabad
22 Dr. J. N. Swaminathan Madanapalle Institute of Technology & Science, Chittoor
23 C. Padmaja G.Narayanamma Institute of Technology and Science, Hyderabad
24 Garaga Srilakshmi Pragati Engineering College, Surampalem
25 B. Achyut Chowdary Bapatla Engineering College, Guntur
26 B. Surendra Babu Bapatla Engineering College, Guntur
27 Goutham Kunamalla Vaagdevi Engineering College, Warangal
28 Vallem Ranadheer Reddy Vaagdevi Engineering College, Warangal
29 Ch. Suneetha Vignana Bharathi Institute of Technology, Hyderabad
30 Dr. R. Arthi Vignana Bharathi Institute of Technology, Hyderabad
31 S. Latha Sreenidhi Institute of Science and Technology, Hyderabad
32 Pradeep Kumar. S Kakatiya Institute of Technology and Science, Warangal
33 N. Praveena Velagapudi Ramakrishna Siddhartha Engineering College, Vijayawada
34 N. Neelima Velagapudi Ramakrishna Siddhartha Engineering College, Vijayawada