Home | EICT
Electronics & ICT Academy, Telangana State, India


AI and Machine Learning (NKN Summer Course) @ NIT Warangal Participant List


S. No Name of the Participant Name of the Institute
1 Srinivasa Rao Pathakota Bapatla Engineering College, Bapatla
2 P. Chandra Sekhar Bapatla Engineering College, Bapatla
3 Bathula Anil Kumar Pragati Engineering College, Surampalem
4 Sabbella V V S K Reddy Pragati Engineering College, Surampalem
5 Pediredla Praveen Kumar Vignan’s Institute of Engineering for Women, Visakhapatnam
6 Varri Uma Sankara Rao Vignan’s Institute of Engineering for Women, Visakhapatnam
7 Talluri Haribabu Vignan’s Institute of Engineering for Women, Visakhapatnam
8 Velpula Jyostna Vasireddy Venkatadri Institute of Technology, Guntur
9 Thotakura Sirisha Vasireddy Venkatadri Institute of Technology, Guntur
10 Velaga Silpa Chowdary Vasireddy Venkatadri Institute of Technology, Guntur
11 Srilatha Yelamati Pragati Engineering College, Surampalem
12 Syed Sabir Hussain Sri Vasavi Engineering College, Tadepalligudem
13 NallaBariki Praveen Kumar Sri Vasavi Engineering College, Tadepalligudem
14 P. Surya Prabhakara Rao Pragati Engineering College, Surampalem
15 Dr. A. Swarnalatha St. Joseph’s College of Engineering, Chennai
16 S. Prince Sahaya Brighty Sri Ramakrishna Engineering College, Coimbatore
17 N. Vinotha Sri Ramakrishna Engineering College, Coimbatore
18 G. Vijay Kumar Pragati Engineering College, Surampalem
19 Boyana Krishnaiah Bapatla Engineering College, Bapatla
20 Chandra Sekhar Koppireddy Pragati Engineering College, Surampalem
21 Annemneedi Lakshmana Rao Pragati Engineering College, Surampalem
22 S.B.G Tilak Babu Aditya Engineering College, Surampalem
23 Korangi L. Vijaya Prasad Aditya College of Engineering and Technology, Surampalem
24 G. Kiran Kumar MLR Institute of Technology, Hyderabad
25 Venkata Siva Rao Alapati MLR Institute of Technology, Hyderabad
26 P. Ram Mohan Rao MLR Institute of Technology, Hyderabad
27 Anila. M MLR Institute of Technology, Hyderabad
28 V. Vinay Kumar Anurag Group of Institutions, Hyderabad
29 Maradani. N. V. L Narayana Swarnandhra Institute of Engineering & Technology, Narsapuram
30 Manoranjan Soora Warangal Institute of Technology &Science, Warangal
31 T. Naresh G. Pullareddy Engineering College(A), Kurnool
32 Pavan Kumar Gudipati G. Pullareddy Engineering College(A), Kurnool
33 B. Hema Kumari Sreenidhi Institute of Science and Tech, Hyderabad
34 Ajay Kumar Badhan Vignan’s Institute of Engineering for Women, Visakhapatnam
35 Devender Nayak. N Sridevi Women’s Engineering College, Hyderabad
36 Mekala Goutham Vaagdevi Engineering College, Warangal
37 S. Suresh Kumar Sri Ramakrishna Engineering College, Coimbatore
38 Sheik Ahmad Shah Aditya College of Engineering and Technology, Surampalem
39 L. V. S. Raghuveer Spoorthy Engineering College, Hyderabad
40 Dr. T. Anuradha VR Siddhartha Engineering College, Vijayawada
41 Dr. D. Kavitha G. Pulla Reddy Engineering College, Kurnool
42 Dr. A. Sri Saila Velagapudi Ramakrishna Siddhartha Engineering College, Vijayawada
43 Sai Krishna Kodali Anurag Group of Institutions, Hyderabad
44 Dr. T. Srinivasa Ravi Kiran P. B. Siddhartha College of Arts &Science, Vijayawada
45 J. Chaitanya Balaji Institute of Technology and Science, Narsampet
46 Balne Sridevi Balaji Institute of Technology and Science, Narsampet
47 Syeda Asiya Balaji Institute of Technology and Science, Narsampet
48 A. S. V. Jayasri MVGR College of Engineering, Vizianagaram
49 Ajit Kumar Panigrahi ITER, Bhubaneswar
50 Nikitha Kukunuru MVSR Engineering College, Hyderabad
51 Thalla Hemalatha Anurag Group of Institutions, Hyderabad
52 Dr. N. V. Ganapathi Raju Gokaraju Rangaraju Institute of Engineering and Technology, Hyderabad
53 Narendra Kumar Chinta Malla Reddy Engineering College(Autonomous), Secunderabad
54 G. Sreevani CMR college of Engineering & Technology, Hyderabad
55 Gujjeti Nagaraju VNRVJIET, Hyderabad
56 K. Ravikanth RGUKT, Basara
57 B. Thilak Reddy RGUKT, Basara
58 Doddi Srilatha Sreenidhi Institute of Science and Technology, Hyderabad
59 Naga Swetha. R Anurag Group of Institutions, Hyderabad
60 B. Hemalatha Anurag Group of Institutions, Hyderabad
61 Rafath Samrin ISL Engineering College, Hyderabad
62 Pothula Jagadeesh SRKR Engineering College, Bhimavaram
63 Pemmada Sumanth SRKR Engineering College, Bhimavaram
64 V. Ramana Babu K U College Of Engineering and Technology, Warangal
65 Ayesha Naureen B. V. Raju Institute of Technology, Narasapur, Medak
66 Aravind Kumar Adepu Vagdevi Engineering College, Warangal
67 Raju Gudla Vagdevi Engineering College, Warangal
68 R. Manjula KU College Of Engineering And Technology, Warangal
69 Vankudothu Malsoru Jyothishmathi Institute Of Technology & Science, Karimnagar
70 Madugula Sujatha Jyothishmathi Institute Of Technology & Science, Karimnagar
71 T. Chaitanya Vagdevi Engineering College, Warangal
72 Dakka Suson Vagdevi Engineering College, Warangal
73 Banothu Yakhoob Kamala Institute of Technology & Science, Singapuram, Huzurabad
74 K. Nagaiah K G Reddy College of Engineering And Technology, Hyderabad
75 B. Satish Kamala Institute of Technology And Science Huzurabad
76 Bandi Vamsi Vignan Institute of Information Technology, Visakhapatnam
77 Dinesh Reddy Vignan Institute of Information Technology, Visakhapatnam
78 P. Mahesh Kumar TKR College of Engineering & Technology, Hyderabad
79 Chada Udaya Bhaskar Aditya Engineering College, Surampalem, Kakinada
80 Marni Srinu Aditya Engineering College, Surampalem, Kakinada
81 Rangu Srikanth Kakatiya Institute of Technology and Science, Warangal
82 Yeligeti Raju ISL Engineering College, Hyderabad
83 Dr. Ananthoju Rajasekhar Kakatiya Institute of Technology & Science, Warangal
84 K. Harish Kakatiya Institute of Technology & Science, Warangal
85 S. Prabhakar University College of Women, KU, Warangal
86 D. Prashanth Kumar Kamala Institute of Technology & Science, Huzurabad