S.No |
Name of the Participant |
Name of the Institute |
1 |
P. Paramesh Naik |
Intell engineering college, Anantapur |
2 |
G. Sreekanth |
Holy Mary Institute of Technology & Science, Ranga Reddy |
3 |
B. Moulali |
Intell Engineering college, Anantapur |
4 |
B. Varun Kumar |
Srinivasa Ramanujan Institute of Technology, Anantapur |
5 |
M. Janaki |
Tadipatri Engineering College, Andra pradesh |
6 |
E. Sujatha |
Sree Vidyanikethan Engineering College, Tirupati |
7 |
V. Annapurna |
JNTUA College of Engineering Anantapur, Anantapur |
8 |
M. Sumanth Chaitanya |
JNTUA College of Engineering Anantapur, Anantapur |
9 |
N. Priyadarshini |
Navodaya IT, Raichur |
10 |
Dr. K. F. Bharati |
JNTUA College of Engineering Anantapur, Anantapur |
11 |
K. MD. Saifuddin |
Srinivasa Ramanujan Institute of Technology, Anantapur |
12 |
Dr. B. Lalitha |
JNTUA College of Engineering Anantapur, Anantapur |
13 |
Dr. N. Anju Latha |
Sri Krishnadevaraya University, Anantapuram |
14 |
E. Lakshmi prasad |
>Madanapalle Institute of Technology & Science, Chittoor District |
15 |
T. Prahlad Reddy |
>Madanapalle Institute of Technology & Science, Chittoor |
16 |
N. Fouzia Sulthana |
>Rajeev Gandhi Memorial college of Engineering and Technology, Nandyal |
17 |
K. M. Yaagna Teja |
>Sri Venkateswara College of Engineering,Tamil Nadu |
18 |
Dr. D. Vishnu Vardhan |
>JNTUACE- Kalikiri |
19 |
Dr. M. Ramasekhara Reddy |
JNTUACE- Kalikiri |
20 |
Mr. R. Rajasekhar |
JNTUA College of Engineering Anantapur, Anantapur |
21 |
A. Damodar Reddy |
K.M.M Institute of Technology and Science, Tirupati |
22 |
R. V. Sree Hari |
KSRM College of Engineering, Tirupati |
23 |
Mr. P. Ajay Kumar Reddy |
Kuppam Engineering College, Kuppam |
24 |
K. Siva Kumar |
Bheema Institute of Technology & Science, Dhanapuram |
25 |
G. V. Bharadwaja Sharma |
Bheema Institute of Technology & Science, Dhanapuram |
26 |
L. Praveena |
Mekapati Rajamohan Reddy Institute of Technology & Science, Andhra Pradesh |
27 |
T. Swarnalatha |
Anantha Lakshmi Institute of Technology & Sciences, Anantapur |
28 |
T. Narasimha Reddy |
vagdevi ITS |
29 |
T. V. A. Bhanu Prakash |
Siddharth Institute of Engineering and Technology, Puttur |
30 |
N. C. D. Hyndavi |
Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University, Anantapur |
31 |
K. Naveen Kumar |
P V K K Institute of Technology, Anantapuram |
32 |
M. Haritha |
Mother Theresa Institute Of Engineering And Technology, Palamner |
33 |
Soumya Gali |
Shantiram EC, Nandyal |
34 |
J. Dinesh kumar |
Goutami ITM, Kadapa |
35 |
S. Divya |
ā€ˇVisvodaya Engineering College, Kavali |
36 |
Dr. N. Ramesh Babu |
Madanapalle Institute of Technology & Science, Andra Pradesh |
37 |
P. V. Kusuma |
JNTUA College of Engineering, Pulivendula |
38 |
S. Varalakshmi |
JNTUA College of Engineering, Pulivendula |
39 |
M. SivaKumar |
JNTUA College of Engineering, Pulivendula |
40 |
V. Sowmya |
Balaji Institute of Technology & Science, Warangal |
41 |
Matam Sreekanth |
Gates Institute of Technology, Anantapuram |
42 |
P. BinduSwetha |
G. Pullaiah College of Engineering and Technology, Andra Pradesh |
43 |
C. Chandrakala |
Kandula Obul Reddy Memorial College of Engineering, Andra Pradesh |
44 |
M. Sivalingamaiah |
Siddartha Institute of Science and Technology, Andra Pradesh |
45 |
S. Shabbir Ali |
BIT Institute of Technology, Hindupur |
46 |
K. Rajesh |
Sri Venkateswara University, Tirupati |
47 |
J. Ravindra |
Sri Venkateswara University, Tirupati |
48 |
K. VijayKumar |
Rajasthan College of Engineering for Women, Rajastan |
49 |
M. Rajakiran |
Sri Krishnadevaraya Engineering College, Gooty |
50 |
K. Parameswara Reddy |
Govt. Polytechnic, Anantapur |
51 |
S. Neelaveni |
Govt. Polytechnic, Anantapur |
52 |
K. Upendra Raju |
Kandula Lakshumma Memorial College of Engineering for Women, Kadapa |