Home | EICT
Electronics & ICT Academy, Telangana State, India


Fundamentals of Analog and Digital Communication System (Summer Course) @ NIT Warangal Participant List


S.No Name of the Participant Name of the Institute
1 M Hema Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University, Kakinada
2 Swapna Thouti Aurora College of Engineering, Hyderabad
3 Bhagya Prasad Bugge Sagi Ramakrishnam Raju Engineering College, Bhimavaram
4 Rama Krishna Vadlamudi Sagi Ramakrishnam Raju Engineering College, Bhimavaram
5 Harish Varma Alluri Sagi Ramakrishnam Raju Engineering College, Bhimavaram
6 Chalapathi Raju Kanumuri Sagi Ramakrishnam Raju Engineering College, Bhimavaram
7 Tummala Surya Narayana Murthy Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University, Kakinada
8 Prathima Gamini Sagi Ramakrishnam Raju Engineering College, Bhimavaram
9 P. Durga Devi Mahatma Gandhi Institute of Technology, Gandipet
10 Venkat Rao. G Lakireddy Bali Reddy College of Engineering, Krishna dist
11 Shiva Nagaraju.N V.K.R, V.N.B & A.G.K College Of Engineering, Andhra Pradesh
12 Pasuluri BinduSnetha G. Pullaiah College of Engineering and Technology, Kurnool
13 BujjiBabu Nannepaga Andhra Loyola Institute of Engineering and Technology, Vijayawada
14 M. Rami Reddy Srinivasa Ramanujan Institute of Technology, Ananthapur
15 Fareed Ahamad Anurag Engineering College, Hyderabad
16 Shubhakar Pariki Anurag Engineering College, Hyderabad
17 B Srinivasa Rao Anurag Engineering College, Hyderabad
18 Kavuri Ashok Kumar RVR and JC College of Engineering, Guntur
19 N Nagendra Prasad KSRM College of Engineering, Andhra Pradesh
20 Padma Myneni KSRM College of Engineering, Andhra Pradesh
21 Raju T Chalapathi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Guntur
22 Koteswara Rao N Chalapathi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Guntur
23 Krishna Kishore Gudimella Vignana Bharathi Institute of Technology, Ghatakesar
24 Srihari Challa A. A. N. M. & V. V. R. S. R. Polytechnic, Gudlavalleru
25 Karra Naga lakshmi A. A. N. M. & V. V. R. S. R. Polytechnic, Gudlavalleru
26 J Venkata Ramana A. A. N. M. & V. V. R. S. R. Polytechnic, Gudlavalleru
27 B Jyotsna Bhoj Reddy Engineering College for Women, Saidabad
28 SoumyaGudupu Nalla Malla Reddy Engineering College, Hyderabad
29 C. Rajeswari G Pulla Reddy College of Engineering & Technology, Kurnool
30 K Udaya Kiran G Pulla Reddy College of Engineering & Technology, Kurnool
31 M Prabhakar KSRM College of Engineering, Andhra Pradesh
32 Praveen Sai Bere MVGR College of Engineering, Vijayanagaram
33 Adduru U G Sankara Rao MVGR College of Engineering, Vijayanagaram
34 K P Mani Grandhi Varalakshmi Venkata Rao Institute of Technology, Bhimavaram
35 Chenna Suresh Kumar Geethanjali College of Engineering and Technology, Medchal
36 R V N R Suneel Krishna Geethanjali College of Engineering and Technology, Medchal
37 M Naresh Matrusri Engineering College, Saidabad
38 Ch SubbaReddy Bapatla Engineering College, Bapatla
39 K. UpendraChowdary RVR and JC College of Engineering, Guntur
40 Sri Lakshmi Ravali. M Stanley College of Engineering and Technology for Women, Hyderabad
41 R. Hussain Sheik Rajiv Gandhi University of Knowledge Technologies, Basar
42 N. Pavan Kumar RVR and JC College of Engineering, Guntur
43 A. Murali Krishna RVR and JC College of Engineering, Guntur
44 G. Sri Lakshmi Bhoj Reddy Engineering College for Women, Hyderabad
45 A. Rajani Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University, Kakinada
46 Mandadi Swetha Swami Ramananda Tirtha Institute of Science & Technology, Nalgonda
47 Dubbaka Shirisha Swami Ramananda Tirtha Institute of Science & Technology
48 G. DeshPande Kamala Institute of Technology and Science, Huzarabad
49 P. Prashanthi Chalapathi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Andra Pradesh
50 Md. Abdul Sattar Nawab Shah Alam Khan College of Engineering and Technology, Hyderabad
51 R. Nirmala Devi Kakatiya Institute of Technology and Science, Warangal
52 B. Jeevana Rani Sasi Institute of Technology & Engineering, Tadepalligudem
53 M. Koteswara Rao Chalapathi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Andra Prasesh