S. No |
Name of the Participant |
Name of the Institute |
1 |
Mithilesh Kumar Rajak |
AMET University Chennai |
2 |
Sudha Rani |
Anurag University |
3 |
Padakanti Kiran Kumar |
Balaji Institute Of Technology And Science |
4 |
Akshay Jain |
BFL, Pune |
5 |
Dr. K. Suman |
Chaitanya Bharathi Institute Of Technology, Hyderabad |
6 |
Dr. Vattikonda Bharath |
CSIR - National Physical Laboratory |
7 |
Dr Arun Mishra |
Defence Institute Of Advanced Technology |
8 |
Abhishek Kumar Tripathi |
Defense R&D, Bharat Forge Limited, Pune |
9 |
Shani Baburam Yadav |
Fybcom |
10 |
Siva Reddy Sonti |
G. Pulla Reddy Engineering College (Autonomous): Kurnool |
11 |
Thimmapuram Swati |
G. Pulla Reddy Engineering College (Autonomous): Kurnool |
12 |
Dr T Tirupal |
G. Pulla Reddy Engineering College (Autonomous): Kurnool |
13 |
S. Fowzia Sultana |
G. Pulla Reddy Engineering College (Autonomous): Kurnool |
14 |
C. Rajeswari |
G. Pulla Reddy Engineering College (Autonomous): Kurnool |
15 |
Jangam Raghunath |
Gates Institute Of Technology |
16 |
Dr. Nitesh K Bharadwaj |
IIIT Bhopal |
17 |
Chittimothula Chandra Sekhar |
IIITDM Kurnool |
18 |
Mute Dinesh Laxmanrao |
Indian Institute Of Technology Kharagpur |
19 |
Chandan Chandra Mishra |
Indian Institute Of Technology Kharagpur, India |
20 |
Ankur Arpit Goeal |
Janus Corp |
21 |
Burujukota Siva Reddy |
JNTUA, Anantapuramu |
22 |
M.Jyothirmai |
JNTUA, Anantapuramu |
23 |
P Kishor Kumar |
JNTUA, Anantapuramu |
24 |
L. Lakshmi Prasanna Kumar |
JNTUA, Anantapuramu |
25 |
Sumathi Rani Manukonda |
Keshav Memorial Institute Of Technology, JNTU Hyderabad |
26 |
Udaya Kumar Sahoo |
Meteorological Office Campus |
27 |
R Venkitesh Chandran |
National Defence Academy |
28 |
Vinayak Patil |
National Defence Academy |
29 |
K N Guruprasad |
National Defence Academy |
30 |
M Kezia |
PSG College Of Technology, Coimbatore |
31 |
Shanku Kambar |
Pune University |
32 |
M. Jayalakshmi |
Ravindra College Of Engineering For Women, Kurnool |
33 |
Anil Badiger |
RCI DRDO Lab Hyderabad Telangana |
34 |
Sirikonda Saraswathi |
Research And Training Unit For Navigational Electronics (Nertu), Osmania University |
35 |
Chittimalla Srinu |
Research And Training Unit For Navigational Electronics (Nertu), Osmania University |
36 |
Neha Singh |
School Of Architecture And Planning, Babu Banarasi Das University Lucknow |
37 |
Ashwin Shrivastava |
Shri G.S. Institute Of Technology & Science Indore |
38 |
Ajay Parmar |
Shri G.S. Institute Of Technology & Science Indore |
39 |
Amit Naik |
Shri G.S. Institute Of Technology & Science Indore |
40 |
Dr. Ajit Singh |
SIGNALCHIP Innovations Pvt. Ltd. |
41 |
Katta Sudha |
Sree Vidyanikethan Engineering College |
42 |
M Nageswara Rao |
Sri Mittapalli College Of Engineering |
43 |
Mallika Yarrakula |
Sri Mittapalli College Of Engineering |
44 |
Parameshwararao Mallam |
Sri Mittapalli College Of Engineering |
45 |
Dr. Shubhi Jain |
Swami Keshvanand Institute Of Technology Management And Gramothana, Jaipur |
46 |
Sneha Addanki |
Veermata Jijabai Technological Institute |
47 |
Dr. Ravi Sekhar Yarrabothu |
VFSTR |
48 |
Punna Bharghava |
Vignan University |
49 |
Satish Kanapala |
Vignan's Foundation For Science, Technology And Research |
50 |
Aher Vijaya N. |
VIIT, Pune |
51 |
Dr. Devichand P Rathod |
VJTI, Mumbai University, Maharashtra |
52 |
Abhijit Ashok Lokhande |
VJTI, Mumbai University, Maharashtra |