S. No |
Name of the Participant |
Name of the Institute |
1 |
B. Raja Sekhar |
Anurag Group of Institutions, Ghatkesar |
2 |
Soumen Mondal |
NIT Durgapur |
3 |
Vikram Vippula |
Kamala Institute of Technology and Science, Karimnagar |
4 |
Sridhar Gangadhara |
Kamala Institute of Technology and Science, Karimnagar |
5 |
Kalluri Niranjan Reddy |
Sreenidhi Institute of Science and Technology, Ghatkesar |
6 |
Kanjula Vigneswara Reddy |
Sreenidhi Institute of Science and Technology, Ghatkesar |
7 |
Nallala Raghuram |
Aditya College of Engineering and Technology, Surampalem |
8 |
Velpula Koteswara Rao |
Vasireddy Venkatadri Institute of Technology, Guntur |
9 |
Antharaju K Chakravarthy |
Aditya Engineering College, Surampalem |
10 |
Kondreddi Lakshmi Narayana |
Sri Vasavi Engineering College, Tadepalligudem |
11 |
Gokavarapu Sriramganesh |
Sri Vasavi Engineering College, Tadepalligudem |
12 |
Dr. Y. Suresh Babu |
JKC College, Guntur |
13 |
Dr. T. S. R. Murthy |
Sreenidhi Institute of Science and Technology, Ghatkesar |
14 |
Gujurothu Bhanu Chander |
Pondicherry University, Puducherry |
15 |
Dr. Dipen Bepari |
Vaagdevi College of Engineering, Warangal |
16 |
Dr. Lakhindar Murmu |
Vaagdevi Engineering College, Warangal |
17 |
Dr. Prakash Pareek |
Vaagdevi Engineering College, Warangal |
18 |
Surya Prakash Vallu |
Pragati Engineering College, Surampalem |
19 |
G. M. Satyaseelan |
JKK Nattraja College of Engineering and Technology, Komarapalayam |
20 |
Venkatesh G |
JKK Nattraja College of Engineering and Technology, Komarapalayam |
21 |
Gowri Shankar J |
JKK Nattraja College of Engineering and Technology, Komarapalayam |
22 |
J.N.V.R. Swarup Kumar |
Gudlavalleru Engineering College, Gudlavalleru |
23 |
K Sandeep Kumar |
Bhoj Reddy Engineering College for Women, Hyderabad |
24 |
G N Ramesh |
Bhoj Reddy Engineering College for Women, Hyderabad |
25 |
N Raghu |
Kamala Institute of Technology and Science, Karimnagar |
26 |
Abdul Rahim |
Malla Reddy Engineering College for Women, Secunderabad |
27 |
R Mohankumar |
Saranathan College of Engineering, Tiruchirappalli |
28 |
MD. Samdani |
Balaji Institute of Technology and Science, Narsampet |
29 |
T. Rajesh Kumar |
Balaji Institute of Technology and Science, Narsampet |
30 |
Bompelli Nagaraju |
Balaji Institute of Technology and Science, Narsampet |
31 |
Radhakrishna Karne |
Balaji Institute of Technology and Science, Narsampet |
32 |
Pradeep Kalakoti |
Balaji Institute of Technology and Science, Narsampet |
33 |
Karthik Kumar Vaigandla |
Balaji Institute of Technology and Science, Narsampet |
34 |
P. B. Arun Prasad |
Saranathan College of Engineering, Tiruchirappalli |
35 |
Dakupati Ravi Shankar |
NRI Institute of Technology, Guntur |
36 |
Sankara Venkata Sudeep |
Vasireddy Venkatadri Institute of Technology, Guntur |
37 |
Gulshan Soni |
Pondicherry Engineering College, Puducherry |
38 |
Dr.P. Subhash |
VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Hyderabad |
39 |
C. Naveen |
Kongu Engineering College, Erode |
40 |
Venkata Ramana Vadlamudi |
PB Siddhartha College Arts and Science, Vijayawada |
41 |
Banoth Ramji |
CMR Technical Campus, Hyderabad |
42 |
Adepu Kiran Kumar |
CMR Technical Campus, Hyderabad |
43 |
Devi Reddy Srinivasa Reddy |
PB Siddhartha College Arts and Science, Vijayawada |
44 |
Birajdar Gajanand Sharanappa |
Shree Ramchandra college of Engineering, Pune |
45 |
Deokule Sunil Pralhad |
Shree Ramchandra college of Engineering, Pune |
46 |
S. Cammillus |
National Engineering College, Kovilpatti |
47 |
B.P. Deepak Kumar |
CMR Technical Campus, Hyderabad |
48 |
Devender Nayak N |
Sridevi Women's Engineering College, Ranga Reddy |
49 |
M. Devsingh |
Balaji Institute of Technology and Science, Narsampet |
50 |
Kumar Neeraj |
Anurag Group of Institutions, Hyderabad |
51 |
Prabhakaran.M |
Sri Ramakrishna Engineering College, Coimbatore |
52 |
C. Ranjith Kumar |
Sri Ramakrishna College of Arts and Science, Coimbatore |
53 |
Rohit Kumar Vyas |
SOC, IPS Academy, Indore |
54 |
M. Satheesh Kumar |
National Engineering College, Kovilpatti |
55 |
Sathiskumar V |
Sri Ramakrishna College of Arts and Science, Coimbatore |
56 |
Subramanian K |
National Engineering College, Kovilpatti |
57 |
Tarunesh Verma |
SOC, IPS Academy, Indore |
58 |
Vivek Srivastava |
United College of Engineering and Research, Allahabad |
59 |
Ravi Ponnala |
Vasavi College of Engineering, Hyderabad |
60 |
V. Krishna Mohan |
Vasavi College of Engineering, Hyderabad |
61 |
S. Ramakrishnan |
New Horizon College of Engineering, Bangalore |
62 |
B.Raghuram |
Kakatiya Institute of Technology and Science, Warangal |
63 |
B.Hanumanthu |
Kakatiya Institute of Technology and Science, Warangal |
64 |
R.Muthukkumar |
National Engineering College, Kovilpatti |
65 |
G.Vamshi Krishna |
Teegala Krishna Reddy (TKR) Engineering College, Hyderabad |
66 |
Kundan B |
Teegala Krishna Reddy (TKR) Engineering College, Hyderabad |
67 |
Kasarapu Ashok |
Vasavi Degree College, Narasaraopet |
68 |
Dr. R. Vijayakumar |
Sri Ramakrishna Engineering College, Coimbatore |
69 |
T.Guhan |
Sri Ramakrishna Engineering College, Coimbatore |
70 |
Dr.S.Harihara Gopalan |
Sri Ramakrishna Engineering College, Coimbatore |
71 |
Dr. Ch. Niranjan |
Sreenidhi Institute of Science and Technology, Hyderabad |
72 |
P.Vijay Gopal |
Pragati Engineering College, Surampalem |
73 |
Chembrolu Satish |
Pragati Engineering College, Surampalem |
74 |
Mahendra Gupta |
Government Polytechnic College, Anuppur |
75 |
R. Govindarajulu |
JKK Nattraja College of Engineering and Technology, Komarapalayam |
76 |
Tatapudi Nirosh Kumar |
Pragati Engineering College, Surampalem |
77 |
Potu Narayana |
Osmania University, Hyderabad |
78 |
T. Thukaram Goud |
Jagruti Institute of Engineering and Technology, Hyderabad |
79 |
Savitha Ramesh |
Aurora's Scientific Technological and Research Academy, Hyderabad |
80 |
M. V. Sridevi Manasa |
Vasireddy Venkatadri Institute of Technology, Guntur |
81 |
Pasupuleti Swarnalatha |
Aditya College of Engineering and Technology, Surampalem |
82 |
V Preethi |
Aditya College of Engineering and Technology, Surampalem |
83 |
Mallampati Seshu Bhavani |
NRI Institute of Technology, Agiripalli |
84 |
Sireesha Gundu |
NRI Institute of Technology, Agiripalli |
85 |
Dr. S.V.Sudha |
Dr NGP Institute of Technology, Coimbatore |
86 |
Gautami Alagarsamy |
SNS College of Technology, Coimbatore |
87 |
Ramya E |
SNS College of Technology, Coimbatore |
88 |
Jayageetha J |
SNS College of Technology, Coimbatore |
89 |
Simhadri Raga Deepthi |
Gudlavalleru Engineering College, Gudlavalleru |
90 |
Mahammad Salma Sultana |
Vasireddy Venkatadri Institute of Technology, Guntur |
91 |
Mohammad Rubeena |
Balaji Institute of Technology and Science, Narsampet |
92 |
Bolla Sandhya Rani |
Balaji Institute of Technology and Science, Narsampet |
93 |
Gunda Manasa |
Balaji Institute of Technology and Science, Narsampet |
94 |
Mounika Manda |
Balaji Institute of Technology and Science, Narsampet |
95 |
P. Kamakshi |
Kakatiya Institute of Technology and Science, Warangal |
96 |
Aiswarya Lakshmi. K |
CMR Institute of Technology, Hyderabad |
97 |
T. Lakshmi Surekha |
Velagapudi Ramakrishna Siddhartha Engineering College, Vijayawada |
98 |
Dr. Nagalakshmi Venugopal |
Dr NGP Institute of Technology, Coimbatore |
99 |
Priyadharshini A |
CMR Institute of Technology, Hyderabad |
100 |
Yelavarthy Priyanka |
CMR Technical Campus, Hyderabad |
101 |
K. Sashi Rekha |
Dr NGP Institute of Technology, Coimbatore |
102 |
Sheetal R |
CMR Institute of Technology, Hyderabad |
103 |
G. V. Ashritha |
Mahaveer Institute of Science and Technology, Hyderabad |
104 |
Emmadi Sushma |
Mahaveer Institute of Science and Technology, Hyderabad |
105 |
Swapna Saturi |
Kakatiya Institute of Technology and Science, Warangal |
106 |
Thalla Hemalatha |
Anurag Group of Institutions, Ghatkesar |
107 |
Mamatha Poreddy |
Jagruti Institute of Engineering and Technology, Hyderabad |
108 |
Dr. Kotha Sita Kumari |
Velagapudi Ramakrishna Siddhartha Engineering College, Vijayawada |
109 |
E. Swapna |
Kamala Institute of Technology and Science, Karimnagar |
110 |
Murali Krishna Vanam |
Vaagdevi College of Engineering, Warangal |
111 |
Devulapalli Ranjith |
Vaagdevi Engineering College, Warangal |
112 |
D Srinivas Rao |
Vaagdevi Engineering College, Warangal |
113 |
V Ramana Babu |
KU College of Engineering and Technology, Warangal |
114 |
R manjula |
KU College of Engineering and Technology, Warangal |
115 |
Rekha Gangula |
Kakatiya Institute of Technology and Science, Warangal |
116 |
Mohammed Jaffer Pasha |
TASK, Warangal |
117 |
V. Deepika |
BV Raju Institute of Technology, Narsapur |
118 |
D. Prashanth Kumar |
Kamala Institute of Technology and Science, Karimnagar |
119 |
B. Yakhoob |
Kamala Institute of Technology and Science, Karimnagar |