S. No |
Name of the Participant |
Name of the Institute |
1 |
Dogga Rama Chandra Rao |
Avanthi's St. Theressa Institute of Engineering and Technology, Visakhapatnam |
2 |
Dr. R. Anand |
CMR College of Engineering & Technology, Hyderabad |
3 |
S. Muthubalaji |
CMR College of Engineering & Technology, Hyderabad |
4 |
S. Pandu Ranga Reddy |
CMR College of Engineering & Technology, Hyderabad |
5 |
Kadapalla Praveen |
CMR College of Engineering & Technology, Hyderabad |
6 |
M. F. Baba |
CMR College of Engineering & Technology, Hyderabad |
7 |
Harish Vegolam |
CMR College of Engineering & Technology, Hyderabad |
8 |
Ms. G. Sujatha |
G. Narayanamma Institute of Technology and Science (for Women), Shaikpet, Hyderabad |
9 |
Ms. E. Gouthami |
G. Narayanamma Institute of Technology and Science (for Women), Shaikpet, Hyderabad |
10 |
D. Srinivas Reddy |
GVP College of Engineering for women, Visakhapatnam |
11 |
Katanguri Ajith |
Kakatiya Institue of Technology and Science, Warangal |
12 |
T. Praveen Kumar |
Kakatiya Institue of Technology and Science, Warangal |
13 |
M. Srinivas |
Kakatiya Institue of Technology and Science, Warangal |
14 |
Sunil Kumar Gunda |
Kakatiya Institue of Technology and Science, Warangal |
15 |
K. S. Ravi Kumar |
Maharaj Vijayaram Gajapathi Raj College of Engineering (Autonomous), Vijayanagaram, AP |
16 |
Ms. P. Sowjanya |
Maharaj Vijayaram Gajapathi Raj College of Engineering (Autonomous), Vijayanagaram, AP |
17 |
Dr. N. Lavanya |
Nalla Malla Reddy Engineering College, Ghastkesar |
18 |
Dr. Nagaraja Kumari. CH |
Nalla Malla Reddy Engineering College, Ghastkesar |
19 |
Ms. K. Swathi |
Nalla Narasimha Reddy Education Society Group of Institutions, Hyderabad |
20 |
Ms. G. Srivani |
Nalla Narasimha Reddy Education Society Group of Institutions, Hyderabad |
21 |
Deva Ramesh Babu |
Nalla Narasimha Reddy Education Society Group of Institutions, Hyderabad |
22 |
S. Srinivasa Rao |
Nalla Narasimha Reddy Education Society Group of Institutions, Hyderabad |
23 |
Dr. P. Ramesh |
Nalla Narasimha Reddy Education Society Group of Institutions, Hyderabad |
24 |
G. Kalidas Babu |
Nalla Narasimha Reddy Education Society Group of Institutions, Hyderabad |
25 |
Ms. Harsha B. Sarvaiya |
Panipat Institute of Engineering & Technology, Nagpur |
26 |
Ms. K. Bhavana |
Prasad V. Potluri Siddhartha Institute Of Technology, Vijayawada |
27 |
Ms. B. Lalitha |
Prasad V. Potluri Siddhartha Institute Of Technology, Vijayawada |
28 |
Srinivasa Rao Thumati |
Prasad V. Potluri Siddhartha Institute Of Technology, Vijayawada |
29 |
Ravi Kumar Melimi |
Prasad V. Potluri Siddhartha Institute Of Technology, Vijayawada |
30 |
Dr. Jarabala Ranga |
Ramachandhra College Of Engineering, Eluru |
31 |
Goutam Barma |
St. Peter’s Engineering College, Hyderabad |
32 |
Ms. G. Mahalakshmi |
Sri Krishna College of Engineering and Technology, Coimbatore |
33 |
Ms. Maladhi. D |
Sri Krishna College of Engineering and Technology, Coimbatore |
34 |
Ms. T. Bhavatharini |
Sri Krishna College of Engineering and Technology, Coimbatore |
35 |
Kommanaboyina Rameshbabu |
St.Ann’s College of Engineering and Technology, Chirala |
36 |
Akireddy Shravan Kumar |
SVERI’S College of Engineering, Pandharpur |
37 |
Ms. Chirra Anitha |
SVERI’S College of Engineering, Pandharpur |
38 |
B. Raja Gopal Reddy |
Vardhaman College of Engineering, Hyderabad |
39 |
Dr. Ramanjaneya Reddy. U |
Vardhaman College of Engineering, Hyderabad |
40 |
Ms. Kesa Jyothi |
Vardhaman College of Engineering, Hyderabad |
41 |
Ms. Seella Sri Vidya |
Vellore Institute of technology, Vellore |
42 |
Seshagiri Bopanna |
Vishnu Institute of Technology, Bhimavaram |