S. No |
Name of the Participant |
Name of the Institute |
1 |
M. Usha |
ANU College of Engineering and Technology, Guntur |
2 |
Durga Prasad Tumula |
GITAM University, Visakhapatnam |
3 |
N. V. S. V. Vijay Kumar |
GITAM University, Visakhapatnam |
4 |
Dr. M. V. R. Vittal |
G Pulla Reddy Engineering College, Kurnool |
5 |
B. Siva Reddy |
G Pulla Reddy Engineering College, Kurnool |
6 |
J. Siva Deepika |
D.M.S.S.V.H. College of Engineering, Machilipatnam |
7 |
D. Akhila John |
ANU College of Engineering and Technology, Guntur |
8 |
B. Venkateswara Rao |
Chalapathi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Guntur |
9 |
P. Vasudeva Reddy |
Bapatla Engineering College, Bapatla |
10 |
Sivanagaraju Nagidi |
VKR, VNB & AGK College of Engineering, Eluru |
11 |
G. Mahesh |
Bapatla Engineering College, Bapatla |
12 |
K. Anil Kumar |
Chalapathi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Guntur |
13 |
P. Kanvitha |
Chalapathi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Guntur |
14 |
Radha. A |
St.Marys Women Engineering College, Guntur |
15 |
K. Lakshmi Bhavani |
ANU College of Engineering and Technology, Guntur |
16 |
A. Suresh |
Chalapathi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Guntur |
17 |
Chilkala Sudhamani |
CMR Technical Campus, Hyderabad |
18 |
Ch. D. Uma Sankar |
ANU College of Engineering and Technology, Guntur |
19 |
Ch. Lakshmi Narayana |
Pragati Engineering College, Surampalem |
20 |
I. V. S. Rama Sastry |
CMR College of Engineering and Technology, Hyderabad |
21 |
K. NagaRaju |
Bapatla Engineering College, Bapatla |
22 |
Dr. Chinmaya Kumar Pradhan |
Chalapathi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Guntur |
23 |
Sagi Naga Kalyan |
St. Mary's Group of Institutions, Guntur |
24 |
Yadlapalli Vishnu Vardhan |
Chalapathi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Guntur |
25 |
Shaik Asma |
Chalapathi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Guntur |
26 |
P. Soujanya |
Chalapathi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Guntur |
27 |
Bala Prasanthi Pavuluri |
Chalapathi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Guntur |
28 |
K. Vijaya Lakshmi |
Chalapathi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Guntur |
29 |
Rajesh Kone |
Sri Vasavi Engineering College, Tadepalligudem |
30 |
M. Satish Kumar |
Sri Vasavi Engineering College, Tadepalligudem |
31 |
Santosh Kumar. B |
Sree Vidyanikethan Engineering College, Tirupati |
32 |
Shaik Mastan |
Chalapathi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Guntur |
33 |
Rajesh Katragadda |
Chalapathi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Guntur |
34 |
P. Manivara Kumar |
Chalapathi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Guntur |
35 |
Ram Kumar Somi |
Lingayas Institute of Management and Technology, Vijayawada |
36 |
L. Lakshmi Prasanna Kumar |
G Pulla Reddy Engineering College, Kurnool |
37 |
M. Koteswara Rao |
Chalapathi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Guntur |
38 |
K. Rojamani |
Eswar College of Engineering, Guntur |
39 |
R. Koteswara Naik |
GITAM University, Visakhapatnam |
40 |
R. Samba Siva Nayak |
Chalapathi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Guntur |
41 |
Tulasi Jami |
St. Mary's Group of Institutions, Guntur |
42 |
Para Arun Babu |
Gandhiji Institute of Science and Technology, Bhimavaram |
43 |
Kati Praveena |
Chalapathi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Guntur |
44 |
M. Sirisha |
Chalapathi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Guntur |
45 |
Nagarjuna. T |
CMR Technical Campus, Hyderabad |