S. No |
Name of the Participant |
Name of the Institute |
1 |
K. P. Mani |
DNR College of ENgineering and Technology, Bhimavaram |
2 |
N. Mary Leena |
DNR College of ENgineering and Technology, Bhimavaram |
3 |
Dr. Joseph Anthony Prathap |
Vardhaman College of Engineering, Hyderabad |
4 |
Bollamreddi VVS Narayana |
Kakinada Institute of Technological Science(KITS), Ramachandrapuram |
5 |
D. Sharath Babu |
G. Pulla Reddy Engineering College, Kurnool |
6 |
K. Raju |
G. Pulla Reddy Engineering College, Kurnool |
7 |
Maddipati Usha |
Sasi Institute of Technology and Engineering, Tadepalligudem |
8 |
Athkuri Mani |
Sasi Institute of Technology and Engineering, Tadepalligudem |
9 |
S. A. Jaya Lakshmi |
Sasi Institute of Technology and Engineering, Tadepalligudem |
10 |
D. Anil Prasad |
Anil Neerukonda Institute of Technology and Science, Vishakapatnam |
11 |
K. Rajashekar |
Shri Vishnu Engineering College for Women, Bhimavaram |
12 |
D. Parvathi |
Rajamahendri Insttute of Engineering and Technology, Rajahmundry |
13 |
G. M. G. Madhuri |
PSCMR College of Engineering and Technology, Vijayawada |
14 |
T. Prasad |
Sri Venkateswara Institute of Science and Information Technology, Tadepalligudem |
15 |
Chinta Sri Pothu Raju |
VSM College of Engineering, Ramachandrapuram |
16 |
Nekkanti Lakshmi Indira Rani |
VSM College of Engineering, Ramachandrapuram |
17 |
Dr. A. P. Ramesh |
Vishnu Institute of Technology, Bhimavaram |
18 |
P. N. V. Naveen Kumar |
Sasi Institute of Technology and Engineering, Tadepalligudem |
19 |
A. B. S. R. Manohar |
Bhimavaram Institute of Engineering and Technology, Bhimavaram |
20 |
N. Sannajaji |
Sasi Institute of Technology and Engineering, Tadepalligudem |
21 |
Kumud Kumar Bhardwaj |
CMR College of Engineering and Technology, Hyderabad |
22 |
S. N. V. P. Ravi Teja |
Sasi Institute of Technology and Engineering, Tadepalligudem |
23 |
T. Swapna Rani |
CMR College of Engineering and Technology, Hyderabad |
24 |
P. V. V. Satayanarayana |
Sri Vasavi Engineering College, Tadepalligudem |
25 |
R. Rama Vara Prasad |
Sasi Institute of Technology and Engineering, Tadepalligudem |
26 |
Srilaxmi. P |
CMR College of Engineering and Technology, Hyderabad |
27 |
K. Prasanna |
Vijaya Institute of Technology for Women, Vijayawada |
28 |
K. Murali |
Vijaya Institute of Technology for Women, Vijayawada |
29 |
K. Sudheer |
Sasi Institute of Technology and Engineering, Tadepalligudem |
30 |
R. Naga Raju |
Sasi Institute of Technology and Engineering, Tadepalligudem |
31 |
P. Siva Durga Rao |
Sasi Institute of Technology and Engineering, Tadepalligudem |
32 |
E. Pavan Kumar |
Sasi Institute of Technology and Engineering, Tadepalligudem |
33 |
V. Pandu Ranga |
CMR College of Engineering and Technology, Hyderabad |
34 |
B. Kumar Sanjiv |
CMR College of Engineering and Technology, Hyderabad |
35 |
Y. Sujatha |
Sri Vasavi Engineering College, Tadepalligudem |
36 |
N. Gopi Chand |
MVGR College of Engineering, Vijayanagaram |
37 |
Y. Himanth |
Sasi Institute of Technology and Engineering, Tadepalligudem |
38 |
S. Rambabu |
Sasi Institute of Technology and Engineering, Tadepalligudem |
39 |
P. Srinivasa Rao |
Lendi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Vijayanagaram |
40 |
K. Durga Devi |
Sasi Institute of Technology and Engineering, Tadepalligudem |